HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1726
2013-14 Elected Officers
Governor Martin Holland
Administrator Tom Asa
Junior Governor Michael Morton
Treasurer Danny Rinkle
Prelate Lawrence Hollis
Trustee (1 Year) Joe Johnson
Trustee (2 Years) Thomas Hatton
Trustee (3 Years) Doss Bewley
Auditing David Briggs
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1440
2013-14 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Dayel Chapman
Chaplain Rosemary Busby
Junior Graduate Regent Barbara Hembree
Secretary/Treasurer Jane Downs
Recorder Christina Kivela
Assistant Guide Vicky Crabtree
Guide V Anderson
Academy of Friendship Margarete Webb
College of Regents Lucille Hollis
Star Recorder Yvonne Wedmore
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Deanna Robertson
Community Service Shelley Pearson
Educational Advancement Pamela McClelland
Health Awareness Rosalia Cuevas
Audit Jean Bewley
Publicity Sheila Lofton
Membership/Retention Debra Houts
Moose Charities Hope Wright
Family Involvement Melissa Sanford
Youth Involvement Joyce Kelley
Governor History
Russell Downs 2011-12
Lawrence Hollis 2010-11
Russell Downs 2008-09
Ken Hern 2006-07
Brian English 2005-06
George Casdorph 2004-05
Lloyd Arneson 2004-05
George Casdorph 2003-04
Daniel Buchan 2003-04
Daniel Buchan 2002-03
Scott Thornton 2002-03
Donald Jones 2001-02
Charles Wohlert 2000-01
Charles Wohlert 1999-00
Tom Wilcox 1999-00
Tom Wilcox 1998-99
Van Watters 1997-98
Hollis Conant Jr. 1996-97
Michael Cantrell 1996-97
Michael Cantrell 1995-96
William Hoard 1995-96
Larry Reinsch 1994-95
Orville Rhoades 1994-95
Jack Kitt 1994-95
Gregory Lemoigne 1994-95
James Wright 1993-94
Donald Smith 1992-93
Robert Geigle 1992-93
Eugene Hulett 1991-92
Scott Cole 1990-91
George Johnson 1989-90
Eugene Hulett 1988-89
Donald Smith 1987-88
Howard Goldsby 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Barbara Hembree 2012-13
Hope Wright 2011-12
Barbara Hembree 2010-11
Carol Voss 2009-10
Jane Downs 2008-09
Jane Downs 2008-09
Jane Downs 2008-09
Rosemary Busby 2007-08
Margarete Webb 2006-07
E Jonas 2005-06
Darlene Arneson 2004-05
Phyllis Ruck 2003-04
Elsie Boykin 2002-03
Crystal Jones 2001-02
Barbara Glaspey 2000-01
Rosemary Busby 1999-00
Beatrice Myers 1998-99
Lucille Hollis 1997-98
Agnes Yoder 1996-97
Wynona Fowler 1996-97
Lucille Hollis 1995-96
Sharon Wright 1994-95
Nancy Greenstreet 1993-94
Elfa Lemoigne 1992-93
Glenda Short 1991-92
Virginia Norris 1990-91
Theresa Johnson 1989-90