HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1726
2016-17 Elected Officers
Governor Daniel Roerdink
Treasurer Wade Woolard
Prelate Russell Downs
Trustee (1 Year) David Sanderson
Trustee (2 Years) Wilbur Brown Jr.
Trustee (3 Years) Joseph Gabrio
Junior Past Governor Martin Holland
Auditing Marvin Heath
Membership Joseph Gabrio
Sergeant At Arms Lawrence Hollis
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1440
2016-17 Elected Officers
Junior Graduate Regent Jane Downs
Secretary/Treasurer Jean Bewley
Recorder Kari Rae
Assistant Guide Laura McKofka
Guide Pamela Dybevik
Activities/Sports Stephanie Downs
Community Service Dayel Chapman
Higher Degrees Lucille Hollis
Membership/Retention Rosemary Busby
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Nancy Murphy
Audit Christina Kivela
Governor History
Martin Holland 2015-16
Russell Downs 2015-16
Martin Holland 2014-15
Martin Holland 2013-14
Russell Downs 2011-12
Lawrence Hollis 2010-11
Russell Downs 2008-09
Ken Hern 2006-07
Brian English 2005-06
George Casdorph 2004-05
Lloyd Arneson 2004-05
George Casdorph 2003-04
Daniel Buchan 2003-04
Daniel Buchan 2002-03
Scott Thornton 2002-03
Donald Jones 2001-02
Charles Wohlert 2000-01
Charles Wohlert 1999-00
Tom Wilcox 1999-00
Tom Wilcox 1998-99
Van Watters 1997-98
Hollis Conant Jr. 1996-97
Michael Cantrell 1996-97
Michael Cantrell 1995-96
William Hoard 1995-96
Larry Reinsch 1994-95
Orville Rhoades 1994-95
Jack Kitt 1994-95
Gregory Lemoigne 1994-95
James Wright 1993-94
Donald Smith 1992-93
Robert Geigle 1992-93
Eugene Hulett 1991-92
Scott Cole 1990-91
George Johnson 1989-90
Eugene Hulett 1988-89
Donald Smith 1987-88
Howard Goldsby 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Jane Downs 2015-16
Margarete Webb 2014-15
Dayel Chapman 2013-14
Barbara Hembree 2012-13
Hope Wright 2011-12
Barbara Hembree 2010-11
Carol McClure 2009-10
Jane Downs 2008-09
Jane Downs 2008-09
Jane Downs 2008-09
Rosemary Busby 2007-08
Margarete Webb 2006-07
E Crawford 2005-06
Darlene Arneson 2004-05
Phyllis Ruck 2003-04
Elsie Boykin 2002-03
Crystal Jones 2001-02
Barbara Glaspey 2000-01
Rosemary Busby 1999-00
Beatrice Myers 1998-99
Lucille Hollis 1997-98
Agnes Yoder 1996-97
Wynona Fowler 1996-97
Lucille Hollis 1995-96
Sharon Wright 1994-95
Nancy Greenstreet 1993-94
Elfa Lemoigne 1992-93
Glenda Short 1991-92
Virginia Norris 1990-91
Theresa Johnson 1989-90